Integrated circuits, Transistor, Semiconductors Free Datasheet Search and Download Site


C-13-1250-T-SSCCG5 View Datasheet(PDF) - Source Photonics, Inc.

Part NameC-13-1250-T-SSCCG5 SOURCE
Source Photonics, Inc. SOURCE
Description1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver


C-13-1250-T-SSCCG5 Datasheet PDF : 9 Pages
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1.25 Gbps Single Mode Transceiver
C-13-1250(C)-T(3)-SSC(2)
Package Diagram (9.8 mm SC transceiver assembly)
Top View
Front View
Units: mm
x8
Side View
Package Option :
B, E = Blue case
C, D = Black case
Rear View
LUMINENTOIC.COM
20550 Nordhoff St. • Chatsworth, CA 91311 • tel: 818.773.9044 • fax: 818.576.9486
9F, No 81, Shui Lee Rd. • Hsinchu, Taiwan, R.O.C. • tel: 886.3.5169222 • fax: 886.3.5169213
7
LUMNDS601-May1806
Rev A.3
Direct download click here
HOME 'C-13-1250-T-SSCCG5' Search

Features
• SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
• Industry Standard 1x9 Footprint
• Gigabit Ethernet Compliant
• Single +3.3/5V Power Supply
• PECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• PECL/LVPECL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• TTL/LVTTL Signal Detection Output [C-13-1250C-T(3)-SSC(2)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Gigabit Ethernet Application
• RoHS compliance available

Share Link : 

한국어     日本語     русский     简体中文     español
@ 2015 - 2018  [ Home  ] [ Privacy Policy ] [ Request Datasheet  ] [ Contact Us ]